Our Team

  • 12 Partners

    • André Cousineau
    • Anh Le Quang
    • Antoine Cousineau
    • Azad Chichmanian
    • Bruno St-Jean
    • Christopher Ilg
    • Frank Puentes
    • Guy Caron
    • Hugo Gagnon
    • Jean-François Trahan
    • Louis Cormier
    • Lucien Haddad
  • 26 Architects

    • Anne Bernier
    • Camille Aubin Bélanger
    • Carly Rouault
    • Charles-André La Violette
    • Claude Holmes
    • David Gilbert
    • Dino Murdaca
    • Doru Bumbaru
    • Emmanuelle Cardu
    • Evelyne Cardinal
    • Jean-François Charbonneau
    • Jean-Louis Léger
    • Kim Pham
    • Lilia Koleva
    • Marc Bouillé
    • Marilou Morin
    • Marina Socolova
    • Mehdi Kebir
    • Noémie Latour
    • Olga Lucia Cuenca Coral
    • Pablo Cadiz
    • Patrice Deslauriers
    • Paul McQueen
    • Rainier Silva
    • Richard Labonté
    • Salima Moulti
  • 31 Architectural Graduates

    • Ailsa Craigen
    • Alain Piccand
    • Alona Gelfand
    • Annabelle Beauchamp
    • Antoine Cardinal
    • Audrée Bourassa
    • Baoloc Tran
    • Carl Boucher
    • Carlo Tadeo
    • Feroz A. Faruqi
    • Hai Dang Pham
    • Helena Grosso
    • James Rendina
    • Justine Chartier
    • Laura Spatazza
    • Marion Thiébaux
    • Mayank Shekhawat
    • Mathieu Vaucher
    • Michelle Uyeyama
    • Miriam Walbaum
    • Naomi Su Hamel
    • Nicolas Onfroy
    • Qiang Fu
    • Rafael Escandòn
    • Robert Lavoie
    • Rosana Quevedo
    • Samuel Pouliot
    • Sarah Ives
    • Thomas Buono-Guimont
    • Wang Wang
    • Yi Hao Lan
  • 47 Architectural Technologists

    • Alexandrine Collette
    • Anna Tyomin
    • Arthur-Carisma Caro
    • Carlos Poma
    • Carmina Brestian
    • Catherine Imbeault
    • Chantal Lusignan
    • Christian Khayat
    • Devon Heard
    • Dominique Martel
    • Éric Létourneau
    • Félix Lacelle-Leroux
    • Félix Tétreault
    • Florance Roussel-Charlebois
    • François Côté
    • Gary Hlavaty
    • Gerardo Farias
    • Gheorghi Palic
    • Isabelle Durocher
    • Isabelle L'Écuyer
    • Janie-Andrée Montambault
    • Jasmin Garneau
    • Jasmine Minville
    • Jason Alberto
    • Julien Seyer
    • Kevin Rodriguez-Vargas
    • Lunabelle Girouard
    • Marie-Hélène Toupin
    • Mathieu Jolicoeur
    • Mathieu Savage
    • Michel Doth
    • Mike Roda
    • Normand Lepitre
    • Oscar Acevedo
    • Pascal Vendette
    • Patrick Grégoire
    • Pawel Pietrzak
    • Réjean Dépatie
    • Robert Beauregard
    • Roberto Martinez
    • Sean Olivier Parent
    • Stéphane Tardif
    • Sydney Blanchard
    • Urvish Bhandari
    • Valérie Beauregard
    • Valérie Longtin
    • Vickie Lauriault
  • 4 Environmental Designers

    • Anne-Marie Charlebois
    • Christine Joly
    • Mélanie Huot
    • Nadia Juarez
  • 3 Graphic Designers

    • Ariane Boulanger Desmarais
    • Patty Kodrun
    • Petar Ingov
  • 10 Interior Designers

    • Amélie Arel
    • Camille Ladouceur
    • Frédéric Godon
    • Julie Leblanc
    • Marie-Pier Gervais
    • Roxane Côté Valcourt
    • Samantha Marini
    • Serge Tremblay
    • Sophie Del Signore
    • Stephane Claveau
  • 4 Draftsmen

    • Elisabeth Lasnier
    • Jean-François L. Ferland
    • Jean-Luc Bourbeau
    • Marc-André Guay
  • 7 Architectural Students

    • Eric Siegfriedt
    • Gabriel Garofalo
    • Julianne Guevara
    • Kristen Tsoukas
    • Marina Dina Dentico
    • Ruotao Wang
    • Shengnan Gao
  • 1 BIM Manager

    • Guillaume Lallier
  • 1 Model Maker

    • Jan Gurtler
  • 1 Communications & Marketing Coordinator

    • Héloïse Gachet
  • 1 Communications & Marketing Assistant Coordinator

    • Audrey Ste-Marie
  • 2 IT

    • Eric Laflamme
    • Jean-François Boucher
  • 5 Administrators

    • Caroline Perreault
    • Chantal Déry
    • Élaine L'Écuyer
    • Milagros Pinillos-Agathiadis
    • Stéphanie Leblanc