Our Team

  • 13 Partners

    • Anh Le Quang
    • Antoine Cousineau
    • Azad Chichmanian
    • Bruno St-Jean
    • Christopher Ilg
    • Frank Puentes
    • Guy Caron
    • Hugo Gagnon
    • Jean-François Trahan
    • Kim Pham
    • Lilia Koleva
    • Louis Cormier
    • Lucien Haddad
  • 12 directors

    • Amélie Arel
    • Annabelle Beauchamp
    • Anne-Marie Charlebois
    • Chantal Déry
    • Charles-André La Violette
    • Dominique Martel
    • Evelyne Cardinal
    • Guillaume Lallier
    • Jean-François Boucher
    • Marie-Christine Nadeau
    • Pablo Cadiz
    • Rainier Silva
  • 34 Architects

    • André Cousineau
    • Anne Bernier
    • Antoine Spies
    • Aaron Janushewski
    • Camille Aubin Bélanger
    • Carlo Tadeo
    • Carly Rouault
    • Carol Bandar
    • Claire Delaby
    • Dino Murdaca
    • Doru Bumbaru
    • Emmanuelle Cardu
    • Ivan Ilic
    • Jean-François Charbonneau
    • Jean-Louis Léger
    • Jessica Yee
    • Lauren Stoymenoff
    • Linh Truong
    • Marc Bouillé
    • Marco Chow
    • Marie-Anne Legault
    • Marilou Morin
    • Marina Socolova
    • Mehdi Kebir
    • Michelle Uyeyama
    • Olga Lucia Cuenca Coral
    • Paul McQueen
    • Richard Labonté
    • Salima Moulti
    • Samuel Pouliot
    • Sarah Ives
    • Sara-Jeanne Jacques-Dagenais
    • Sonia Joanis 
    • Thi Ngoc Diem Nguyen
  • 72 Architectural Graduates

    • Ailsa Craigen
    • Alain Piccand
    • Alejandra Inzunza Peña
    • Alexandrine Collette
    • Alexsandra Wendzich
    • Alfonso Enrique Villalba
    • Alma Tralo
    • Alona Gelfand
    • Alyson Stein
    • Andrea Au
    • Audrey Caron
    • Baoloc Tran
    • Benoit Madore
    • Bronte Morris-Poolman
    • Bryan Toky Rajamason
    • Carl Boucher
    • Clément Vives
    • Connor Carey Gagnon
    • Cynthia Matta
    • David Miraucourt 
    • Donny Xie
    • Ernest Wong
    • Fadi Makhlouf
    • Feroz A. Faruqi
    • Gheorghi Palic
    • Giulia Ortolan
    • Gordon Senkler
    • Ingrid Bali
    • Isabelle Tarta
    • Jade Martin
    • James Rendina
    • Joana Abreu
    • José Antonio Hernandez Montiel
    • Juan Pablo Cueva Castaneda
    • Kailtyn Podwalski
    • Katherine Romero
    • Kunal Rakshit
    • Laurianne Gauthier
    • Maha Nasrallah
    • Mahshid Madahi
    • Maïlie Bélisle
    • Majid Alsabbagh
    • Marion Thiébaux
    • Mathieu Vaucher
    • Mayank Shekhawat
    • Melina Elefteriadis
    • Moisés Carrasco
    • Naomi Su Hamel
    • Natalie Machado
    • Nicolas Onfroy
    • Olivia Nunn
    • Owen MacLeod
    • Pascale Lacroix
    • Rachel Rodd
    • Ramsey Haddad
    • Rana Samara
    • Raphaël Laurin-Pagé
    • Raya Allataifei
    • Richard Dunn
    • Robert Lavoie
    • Rosana Quevedo
    • Sabrina Wilson
    • Saulo Tenorio
    • Tara Hayes
    • Thomas Buono-Guimont
    • Thomas Nickolai Edmunds
    • Varteni Vartanyan
    • Véronique Dubé
    • Wang Wang
    • William Nielsen
    • Yi Hao Lan
    • Zahia Sayah
  • 53 Architectural Technologists

    • Amel Bentaleb
    • Andréane Lacroix
    • Anik Landry
    • Anna Tyomin
    • Ariane Synnett
    • Arthur-Carisma Caro
    • Brian Guarneros
    • Carmina Brestian
    • Chantal Lusignan
    • Christian Khayat
    • Denis Ernest Melgar Chacon
    • Devon Heard
    • Éric Létourneau
    • Félix Tétreault
    • Francelle Saint-Phard
    • François Côté
    • Gary Hlavaty
    • Gerardo Farias
    • Helga Leon
    • Isabelle Durocher
    • Isabelle L'Écuyer
    • Janie-Andrée Montambault
    • Jasmin Garneau
    • Jason Alberto
    • Jérémy Turbide
    • Juanita Perez Rowlands
    • Julia Brousseau
    • Julien Seyer
    • Kevin Rodriguez-Vargas
    • Lunabelle Girouard
    • Marie-Ève Julien-Bouchard
    • Marie-Hélène Toupin
    • Mathieu Jolicoeur
    • Mathieu Savage
    • Michel Doth
    • Mike Roda
    • Mohamed Seddiki
    • Normand Lepitre
    • Oscar Acevedo
    • Pascal Vendette
    • Patrick Grégoire
    • Pawel Pietrzak
    • Rana Ismail
    • Réjean Dépatie
    • Robert Beauregard
    • Roberto Martinez
    • Ruby Bedair
    • Sabrina Labbé-Dulude
    • Samir El Azhari
    • Thomas Desnyder
    • Urvish Bhandari
    • Valérie Longtin
    • Virayak Teak
  • 6 Environmental Designers

    • Christine Joly
    • Félix Lacelle-Leroux
    • Laurie Toupin
    • Mélanie Huot
    • Nadia Juarez
    • Olivier Havens
  • 3 Graphic Designers

    • Ariane Boulanger-Desmarais
    • Patty Kodrun
    • Petar Ingov
  • 24 Interior Designers

    • Adrien Lesur-Vernhes
    • Camille Ladouceur
    • Célia Lauzon
    • France Fournier
    • Frédéric Godon
    • Gabrielle Cournoyer
    • Geneviève Michon
    • Julie Leblanc
    • Julien-Pierre Laurendeau
    • Magaly Brisebois Leblanc
    • Marie-Ève Proulx
    • Marie-Pier Gervais
    • Mary Fawzy
    • Matthieu Berthelot
    • Rosalie Bélanger-Généreux
    • Roxane Côté Valcourt
    • Roxane Legeay
    • Sarah Rinkenbach
    • Sarah Turcotte
    • Serge Tremblay
    • Sophie Del Signore
    • Stephane Claveau
    • Valérie Awad
    • Valérie Godbout 
  • 7 Draftsmen

    • Anna Blajievschi
    • Audrey Zarka
    • Elisabeth Lasnier
    • Jean-François L. Ferland
    • Jean-Luc Bourbeau
    • Marc-André Delisle
    • Marc-André Guay
  • 6 Architectural Students

    • Alexandra Miller
    • Jasmine Bergeron
    • Madina Koshanova
    • Marielle Bonin
    • Sama Nagib
    • Sofia Knowles
  • 1 Sustainability Specialist

    • Fannie St-Gelais
  • 1 Model Maker

    • Jan Gurtler
  • 1 Communications & Marketing Coordinator

    • Anaïs Durand
  • 2 Editors / Researchers

    • Charlotte Lheureux
    • Melania Grozdanoska
  • 2 Request for proposal

    • Joe Bush
    • Kim Droz-Nadeau
  • 2 IT

    • Eric Laflamme
    • Samir Sbaita
  • 8 Administrators

    • Caroline Perreault
    • Doris Nota
    • Élaine L'Écuyer
    • Geneviève Roy
    • Jennyfer Hamel
    • Juliano Ciale
    • Louise Simard
    • Wendy Kadianda
  • 3 Human resources advisors

    • Claudine Gagnon
    • Stéphanie Leblanc
    • Taisha Joseph Jean